Mar
02
Monday
CN Golf Varsity vs Falcon Invite
9:00 AM
CN JV Women's LaCrosse vs Justin Siena (Scrimmage)
4:30 PM
CN Womens Lacrosse Varsity vs Justin Siena (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM

Mar
03
Tuesday
CN Golf Varsity vs Casa Grande
1:00 PM
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
CN Tennis vs Santa Rosa
3:30 PM

Mar
05
Thursday
CN Tennis vs Casa Grande
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
3:30 PM
CN womens Softball Varsity vs San Marin (Scrimmage)
4:00 PM
CN JV Lacrosse vs Justin Siena
5:15 PM
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs Justin Siena
7:00 PM

Mar
06
Friday
CN Tennis vs California Boys Tennis Classic
CN Wrestling vs CIF State Championships
9:00 AM
3:30 PM

Mar
07
Saturday
CN Tennis vs California Boys Tennis Classic
CN Track & Field vs Big Cat
9:00 AM
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Monte Vista
11:00 AM
CN Baseball-JV vs Monte Vista
11:00 AM
CN Baseball-Freshman vs Monte Vista
2:00 PM

Mar
10
Tuesday
CN Tennis vs Windsor
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs University
5:00 PM

Mar
11
Wednesday
CN Baseball-Freshman vs California High
4:00 PM

Mar
12
Thursday
CN Golf Varsity vs Maria Carrillo
2:00 PM
CN Tennis vs Rancho Cotate
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
5:30 PM

Mar
13
Friday
CN Swimming/Diving vs Windsor
3:30 PM
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Washington (Fremont)
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs Tamalpais
4:30 PM
CN JV Lacrosse vs Rancho Cotate
5:30 PM
CN JV Women's LaCrosse vs Windsor (Scrimmage)
6:00 PM

Mar
14
Saturday
CN Track & Field vs Windsor
9:00 AM
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Pinole Valley Showcase
12:30 PM
CN Baseball-JV vs Sacred Heart Catherdral
2:00 PM
CN Track & Field vs San Rafael
5:00 PM

Mar
16
Monday
CN Golf Varsity vs Santa Rosa
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs Petaluma
7:00 PM

Mar
17
Tuesday
CN Tennis vs Ukiah
3:30 PM
CN JV Women's LaCrosse vs Christian Brothers
4:30 PM
CN Womens Lacrosse Varsity vs Christian Brothers
6:00 PM

Mar
18
Wednesday
CN Swimming/Diving vs Santa Rosa
2:30 PM
CN Track & Field vs Healdsburg/Sonoma/Sonoma Academy
3:45 PM
CN Baseball-JV vs Ranco Cotate
4:00 PM
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Rancho Cotate
4:00 PM
CN Baseball-Freshman vs Casa Grande
4:00 PM

Mar
19
Thursday
CN Tennis vs Maria Carrillo
3:30 PM
4:00 PM

Mar
20
Friday
4:00 PM

Mar
21
Saturday
CN Track & Field vs Dublin Distance Meet
9:00 AM
CN JV Lacrosse vs Marin Catholic
10:00 AM
CN Baseball-JV vs Del Campo
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
CN JV Lacrosse vs Piedmont
1:00 PM
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs Piedmont
5:30 PM
6:00 PM

Mar
23
Monday
CN Golf Varsity vs Wild Cat Invite
10:00 AM

Mar
24
Tuesday
CN Tennis vs University
3:30 PM
CN Baseball-Freshman vs San Ramon Valley
4:00 PM

Mar
25
Wednesday
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs Lick Wilmerding
4:30 PM

Mar
26
Thursday
CN Golf Varsity vs Windsor
2:00 PM
CN Tennis vs Windsor
3:30 PM
CN Baseball-JV vs Heritage
4:00 PM
CN womens Softball Varsity vs Rancho Cotate
4:00 PM
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Valley Vista HS, AZ
6:00 PM

Mar
27
Friday
CN Track & Field vs Hart&Sole Invite
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Bonneville, ID
12:30 PM
CN Swimming/Diving vs Rancho Cotate
3:00 PM
CN JV Women's LaCrosse vs Rancho Cotate
4:00 PM
CN JV Lacrosse vs Rancho Cotate
5:30 PM
CN Womens Lacrosse Varsity vs Rancho Cotate
5:30 PM
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs Rancho Cotate
7:00 PM

Mar
28
Saturday
CN Track & Field vs Hart&Sole Invite
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Pinnacle HS, AZ
9:30 AM
CN Baseball-Freshman vs Foothill (DH)
11:00 AM
CN Baseball- Varsity vs Coconino, AZ
12:30 PM
CN Baseball-Freshman vs Foothill (DH)
1:00 PM

Mar
30
Monday
CN Golf Varsity vs Newman
2:00 PM
CN Baseball-Freshman vs Sacred Heart Catherdral
4:30 PM

Mar
31
Tuesday
CN Tennis vs Montgomery
3:30 PM
CN Baseball-JV vs St. Ignatius
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
CN Varsity Lacrosse vs Casa Grande
5:30 PM

Apr
01
Wednesday
3:45 PM
  
50 Ursuline Rd, Santa Rosa, CA 95403 | 707-546-6470 | Fax: 707-544-8502 | info@cardinalnewman.org
Home   |    Contact Us